Jayne Kennedy

Follow
Jayne Kennedy

Born

11/27/1951, Wickliffe, Ohio

Birth Name

Jayne Harrison

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jayne Kennedy-Overton
5.0
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jayne Kennedy. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes