JB Blanc

Follow
JB Blanc

Born

2/13/1969, Paris, France

Birth Name

Jean-Benoit Blanc

Gender

Male

Also Known As

J.B. Blanc, Jean-Benoit Blanc
6.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
JB Blanc was born in Paris France. His mother is English and his father is French. He moved with his mother to Yorkshire, England when he was four, and he attended and graduated from The Royal Academy of Dramatic Art in 1990.

He worked in theater in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed JB Blanc yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW