Jean Harlow

Follow
Jean Harlow

Born

3/3/1911, Kansas City, Missouri

Died

6/7/1937

Birth Name

Harlean Carpenter

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jean Harlowe
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jean Harlow. Add a Biography

Credits