Jean Harvey

Follow
Jean Harvey

Born

11/17/1900, Ohio, USA

Died

12/14/1966

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jean G. Harvey
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

An actress since childhood, Harvey was most active in American TV during the 1950s and early 1960s.

She was born 11/17/1900.

Credits