Jean-Jacques Burnel

Follow
Jean-Jacques Burnel

Born

2/21/1952, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

J.J. Burnel
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bassist and vocalist with The Stranglers.

Credits