We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Jean Palmerton

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/5/1937 , Deposit, NY

Birth Name

Jean White

Gender

Biography:

Jean Palmerton was born Jean White in the small town of Deposit, NY near Binghamton, NY.