Jean Pierre Aumont

Follow
Jean Pierre Aumont

Born

1/5/1911, Paris, France

Died

1/30/2001

Birth Name

Jean-Pierre Salomons

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pierre Aumont, Jean-Pierre Aumont
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jean Pierre Aumont. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW