Jeana Tomasina

Follow
Jeana Tomasina

Born

9/18/1955, Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jeana Tomasino
8.4
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Playboy Playmate of the Month, November 1980.

Appeared in the ZZ Top music videos Gimme All Your Lovin', Legs, and Sharp Dressed Man.

Credits