Jeanette MacDonald

Follow
Jeanette MacDonald

Born

6/18/1903, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Died

1/14/1965

Birth Name

Jeanette Anna MacDonald

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jeanette McDonald, Jeanette Raymond
9.2
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jeanette MacDonald. Add a Biography

Credits