Jeanette MacDonald

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/18/1903 , Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Died

1/14/1965

Birth Name

Jeanette Anna MacDonald

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Jeanette MacDonald. Add a Biography