Jeanne Dante

Follow
Jeanne Dante

Born

4/18/1923, Norfolk, Virginia

Died

12/10/1985

Birth Name

Jeanne Gifford Bartley

Gender

Also Known As

Jeanne Dante Cunningham, Jean Dante
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jeanne Dante. Add a Biography

Credits