Jeb Adams

Follow
Jeb Adams

Born

4/10/1961, Hollywood,CA

Birth Name

Jeb Stuart Adams

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeb Stuart Adams
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jeb Adams played Lt. Jeb Pruitt for the second season of Black Sheep and has had several movie and TV appearances. Jeb's father was the late actor Nick Adams ofThe Rebel fame.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jeb Adams yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW