Jeff Altman

Follow
Jeff Altman

Born

8/13/1951, Syracuse, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jeffrey Altman

Gender

Male
N/A
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
He's best known for his role on The Dukes of Hazzard as Boss Hogg's crooked nephew Hughie Hogg.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW