TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Jeff Ballard

Follow
Jeff Ballard

Born

1/21/1987, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Jeffrey Charles Ballard

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeffrey Ballard, Jeff C. Ballard
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jeff Ballard. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jeff Ballard yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW