Jeff Bennett

Follow
Jeff Bennett

Born

10/2/1962, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Jeffrey Glenn Bennett

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeff Bennet, Jeff Glen Bennet, Jeff Glenn Bennet, Jeff Bennet I, Jeff Glen Bennett
9.4
User Rating
71 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff Bennett is credited in many names and he's a well-known voice actor in many cartoons and video games. He had been voice acting since the age of 20. He had done many voices of many cartoons like Johnny Bravo, Freakaziod!, Dexter's Laboratory, and Camp Lazlo. In acting,…more

Credits