Jeff Bryan Davis

Follow
Jeff Bryan Davis

Born

10/6/1973, Los Angeles, Califorina

Birth Name

Jeffrey Bryan Davis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeffrey Bryan Davis, Jeff Davis, Jeffrey Davis, Jeff B. Davis
9.7
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jeff is an actor and comedian. Although he began his career at the Groundlings theater at four, and by 11 was on Broadway as part of the 1985 revival of The King and I, most people will recognize him for his roles on Whose Line Is It Anyway,…more

Credits