Jeff Bryan Davis

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/6/1973 , Los Angeles, Califorina

Birth Name

Jeffrey Bryan Davis

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jeff is an actor and comedian. Although he began his career at the Groundlings theater at four, and by 11 was on Broadway as part of the 1985 revival of The King and I, most people will recognize him for his roles on Whose Line Is It Anyway, Happy Family, On the Spot, the Downer Channel, and most recently Drew Carey's Green Screen Show.

More
Less