TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Jeff Chase

Follow
Jeff Chase

Born

1/17/1968, Paterson, New Jersey

Birth Name

Jeffrey L. Sniffen

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jeff Chase. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW