Jeff Conaway

Follow
Jeff Conaway

Born

10/5/1950, New York, New York, USA

Died

5/27/2011

Birth Name

Jeffery Charles William Michael

Gender

Male
6.6
out of 10
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jeff Conaway always wanted to be an astronaut. At the age of 7, his need to wear glasses caused that dream to crash and burn. By the age of 9, he decided to be an actor (following in his parents footsteps) and won the part of the very…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jeff Conaway yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less