Jeff Corwin

Follow
Jeff Corwin

Born

7/11/1967, Norwell, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Jeffrey Samuel Corwin

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jeff Corwin is one of the most prestigious biologists and herpetologists in the world. He loved the animals since he was a children and he still does. Jeff can be very professional when it's needed, but in his programs (especially those targeted to the older audiences) he always…more

Credits