Jeff Farmer

Follow
Jeff Farmer

Born

8/14/1962, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Jeffrey Farmer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lightning; Jeff Barber; Cobra; Super J; nWo Sting
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jeff Farmer. Add a Biography

Credits