Jeff Francoeur

Follow
Jeff Francoeur

Born

1/8/1984, Atlanta, Georgia

Birth Name

Jeffrey Brandon Francoeur

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jeff Francoeur is a professional baseball player currently signed with the Kansas City Royals. Francoeur represented Team USA in the 2006 World Baseball Classic.

Credits