Jeff Garlin

Follow
Jeff Garlin

Born

6/5/1962, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Jeffery Garlin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeff Garland
  • Jeff Garlin and Susie Essman in Curb You...
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
42 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff Garlin is an actor, stand-up comedian, author, consultant, adviser, director, writer and producer in film and TV. Jeff grew up in Chicago, Illinois and attend Hebrew school there. He went to Nova High School in Fort Lauderdale and graduated in 1980. Jeff attended the university of Miami…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jeff Garlin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW