Jeff Geddis

Follow
Jeff Geddis

Born

6/28/1975, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

James Jeffrey Hamilton Geddis

Gender

Male
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jeff Geddis. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes