Jeff Goldblum

Follow
Jeff Goldblum

Born

10/22/1952, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Jeffery Lynn Goldblum

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
91 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff Goldblum is an actor born in West Homestead, Pennsylvania on October 22, 1952. Jeff currently is the star of Law & Order: Criminal Intent playing the character Detective Zach Nichols. He has been notable in the movies The Fly, Independence Day, The Lost World, Jurassic Park, and…more

Credits