Jeff Gomez

Follow
Jeff Gomez

Born

9/26/1963, New York City

Birth Name

Jeffrey Gomez

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff Gomez has made his mark as a developer of highly successful entertainment franchises. Jeff is renowned for his ability to take intellectual properties such as Hot Wheels toys, Magic: The Gathering trading cards and Turok, Dinosaur Hunter comic books and turn them into multi-million dollar cross-media home…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jeff Gomez yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW