Jeff Green

Follow
Jeff Green

Born

8/28/1986, Cheverly, Maryland

Birth Name

Jeffrey Lynn Green

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff Green is a professional basketball player who has spent time with the Boston Celtics and the Oklahoma City Thunder. He played his college basketball at Georgetown.