Jeff Griggs

Follow
Jeff Griggs

Born

3/27/1963, Alamagordo, New Mexico, USA

Birth Name

Jeffrey Ray Griggs

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tony Erickson, Tony Sinatra
7.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Earned a B.A. in Theatre at New Mexico State University.

Credits