Jeff Hardy

Follow
Jeff Hardy

Born

8/31/1977, Cameron NC

Birth Name

Jeffery Nero Hardy

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Willow The Whisp, Jeffrey Nero Hardy, Jeff Hardy, Ingus Jynx, Jeff Nero Hardy
9.2
User Rating
148 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff Hardy is an American professional wrestler performing in the (WWE) World Wrestling Entertainment.

Credits