Jeff Henry

Follow
Jeff Henry

Born

4/13/1966, Kingston, Jamaica, West Indies

Birth Name

Jeffrey Peter Reed Henry

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in Kingston, Jamaica, Jeff is one of seven boys, which may explain his "go get 'em attitude"! A Jamaican father and an American mother makes for an interesting mix in growing up. In leaving Jamaica, Jeff spent a few years in the small town of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jeff Henry yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW