Jeff Jarrett

Follow
Jeff Jarrett

Born

7/14/1967, Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Jeffrey Leonard Jarrett

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeff Lenoard
6.1
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff Jarrett is a third generation wrestler. His father, Jerry, has been a wrestler and his grandmother was a wrestling promoter and his maternal grandfather was a wrestler as well. Born in Hendersonville, Tennessee, resides in Nashville, Tennessee, Jeff Jarrett has been a great career in pro wrestling.…more

Credits