Jeff Kent

Follow
Jeff Kent

Born

3/7/1968, Bellflower, California

Birth Name

Jeffrey Franklin Kent

Gender

Male
  • Jeff Kent in Survivor: Philippines
  • Jeff Kent in Survivor: Philippines
  • Ali Landry and Jeff Kent in The Superstars.
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff is a Major league baseball player who currently plays for the Los Angeles Dodgers. He plays second base and is 210 pounds.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW