Jeff Keppinger

Follow
Jeff Keppinger

Born

4/21/1980, Miami, Florida

Birth Name

Jeffrey Scott Keppinger

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff Keppinger is a second baseman currently playing for the San Francisco Giants. He can be seen on the Showtime reality series The Franchise.

Credits