Jeff MacKay

Follow
Jeff MacKay

Born

10/20/1948, Dallas, Texas

Died

8/22/2008

Birth Name

Jeffery Neill MacKay

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeff Mac Kay
8.5
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeffery Neill MacKay was born on the 20 of October, 1948 in Dallas, Texas. He attended Van Buren Jr. High School just off Sandia Base in Albuquerque New Mexico. Jeff is an American character actor best known for his roles in Black Sheep Squadron (Lt. Donald "Don" French),…more

Credits