Jeff Morris

Follow
Jeff Morris

Born

Lubbock, Texas

Died

7/13/2004

Birth Name

Jefferey, Morris

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff Morris was born and raised in Lubbock, Texas and attended high school with the legendary singer Buddy Holly. He's probably best remembered for his role as Cowboy in the Clint Eastwood film "Kelly's Heroes" and J.J in Jack Nicholson's "The Border".

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jeff Morris yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW