Jeff Morrow

Follow
Jeff Morrow

Born

1/13/1907, New York, New York, USA

Died

12/26/1993

Birth Name

Irving Morrow

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff Morrow was an American actor who is best remembered for a 50-year entertainment career that included roles in film, television and stage. Born in 1907, the New York City native performed under the alias of Irving Morrow when he debuted as a theater performer in Pennsylvania during…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jeff Morrow yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW