Jeff Nelson

Follow
Jeff Nelson

Born

11/17/1966, Baltimore, MD

Birth Name

Jeffrey Allan Nelson

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Career Statistics: Wins: 47 Losses: 41 Games: 743 Games Finished: 219 Saves: 32 Innings Pitched: 745.3 Hits (off of): 598 Runs (when pitching):311 Earned Runs: 280 (Runs that were Nelson's fault) Home Runs (off of): 51 Walks: 401 Strike Outs: 793 Wild Pitches: 35 Batters Faced: 3221 Hope…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jeff Nelson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW