Jeff Osterhage

Follow
Jeff Osterhage

Born

3/12/1953, Columbus, Indiana

Birth Name

Jeffrey Osterhage

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeffrey Osterhage
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Began appearing in television in the late seventies on such shows as, The Dukes of Hazzard and The Sacketts.

Fan mail can be sent to:
JEFF OSTERHAGE, 210-D N. Cordova, Burbank, CA 91505

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jeff Osterhage yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW