Jeff Perry

Follow
Jeff Perry

Born

8/16/1955, Highland Park, Illinois

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeffrey S. Perry
  • Jeff Perry on Scandal Season 2.
  • Jeff Perry on Scandal.
9.1
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff Perry is an American character actor who has appeared in many plays and televsion shows. Perry grew up in Highland Park, Illinois, where his father was a teacher at Highland Park High School. In 1974 Jeff Perry, along with Gary Sinise and Terry Kinney, began performing plays…more

Credits