Jeff Roop

Follow
Jeff Roop

Born

8/21/1973, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Jeffery Robert Roop

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeffrey Roop
10
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Although Jeff's special powers are limited to being able to touch his toes, he does share the traits of being pale, very moody and nocturnal with his character Drew. He loves to feast on good women smoked meat or Italian food followed by a cranberry jello shot laced…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW