Jeff Stearns

Follow
Jeff Stearns

Born

4/13/1977

Birth Name

Jeffrey Allen Stearns

Gender

Male
5.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Is left - handed.

Owns the Harley Davidson Sportster shown in Pacific Blue.

Has numerous tattooes.

Credits