Jeff Stinco

Follow
Jeff Stinco

Born

8/22/1978, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Stinco Jeff

Gender

Male

Also Known As

JF
9.9
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeff Stinco is the lead Guitarist in the pop/rock/punk band named Simple plan . He was born September 17 , 1978 in Montral , Canada and he is the oldest member of Simple plan . He has one brother . He loves Italian food and sushi . He…more

Credits