Jeff Tremaine

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/8/1966

Birth Name

Jeffrey Tremaine

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jeff Tremaine is an American film director as well as a producer. He is most famous for directing MTV's Jackass. Jeff is the former editor of "Big Brother Magazine". After Jackass, Tremaine went to do a spin-off to the show, called Wildboyz.
  • mlr09 USER EDITOR

    User Score: 41