TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Jeff Witzke

Follow
Jeff Witzke

Born

4/1/1970, East Lansing, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Jeffrey Edward Witzke

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jeff Witzke. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jeff Witzke yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW