Jeffrey Byron

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/28/1955 , Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Timothy Stafford

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jeffrey was born in 1955 to actress Anna Lee and her husband George Stafford. He is an actor and screenwriter. Jeffrey's acting work has included roles in popular daytime soaps Port Charles and All My Children. He co-wrote the screenplay for The Dungeonmaster.
More
Less