Jeffrey Hephner

Follow
Jeffrey Hephner

Born

6/22/1975

Birth Name

Jeffrey Lane Hephner

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeff Hephner
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jeff Hephner is an American actor best known for his recurring role as the football coach Red Raymond on the CW series, Hellcats.

His other roles of note include Matt Ramsay during the third season of The O.C., as Keenan O'Brien on The Jury,and as Morgan Stanley…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less