Jeffrey Licon

Follow
Jeffrey Licon

Born

8/29/1985, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Jeffrey Peter Basil Licon

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicknames: Jeff, Junior Mint (which he got from his brother-in-law) Height: About 5'4" Jeff got started acting by his sister when he was five year old. He briefly lived in Tampa, Florida for two years while filming Second Noah. His hobbies/skills include Guitar, Rollerblading, Golfing, Computers, Tennis, Basketball,…more

Credits