TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jeffrey Licon

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/29/1985 , Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Jeffrey Peter Basil Licon

Gender

Male

Biography:

Nicknames: Jeff, Junior Mint (which he got from his brother-in-law)

Height: About 5'4"

Jeff got started acting by his sister when he was five year old. He briefly lived in Tampa, Florida for two years while filming Second Noah. His hobbies/skills include Guitar, Rollerblading, Golfing, Computers, Tennis, Basketball, Billiards, Snow Boarding, Animated Voices.

Has worked with wild animals and snakes, Song Writer, Rapper.

Training includes: The Whittier Musical Theater and The Moreno School of Music.