Jeffrey Nordling

Follow
Jeffrey Nordling

Born

3/11/1962, Ridgewood, New Jersey

Birth Name

Jeffrey Richard Nordling

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeffrey R. Nording, Jeff Nordling, Jeffrey Nording
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jeffrey Nordling was born March 11th 1962 in Ridgewood, New Jersey.

Nordling has done guest appearances on shows, dating back as late as 1988. He has also performed in several theater plays.

In the past year, Jeffrey has been in three movies: 'Flicka' the TV movie…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less