Jeffrey Pierce

Follow
Jeffrey Pierce

Born

12/13/1971, Denver, Colorado, USA

Birth Name

Jeffrey Douglas Plitt

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Jeffrey Douglas Plitt in Denver, Colorado and raised in Arlington, Virginia. Although he was raised mostly in Virginia he remains is a huge Denver Broncos fan. He married actress Kirstin Carlstrand, in August 2000. Jeffrey is best know for his role as bank robber Randall Reese on…more

Credits